Alice D. Kellogg

Name
Alice D. Kellogg
Also Known as
Alice De Wolf Kellogg
Alice Kellogg Tyler
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1862-died Chicago, IL 1900
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)