Alice Eugenia Ligon

Name
Alice Eugenia Ligon
Also Known as
Alice Ligon
Alice Eugenia Davidson
Born
Missouri | Boone County, Missouri
Died
Fulton, Missouri
born Boone County, MO 1886-died Fulton, MO 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed