Aline Fruhauf

Name
Aline Fruhauf
Also Known as
Aline Fruhauf Vollmer
Mrs. Erwin P. Vollmer
Aline F. Vollmer
Born
New York, New York
Died
Chevy Chase, Maryland
born New York City 1907-died Chevy Chase, MD 1978
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)