Aloïs Stanger

Name
Aloïs Stanger
Also Known as
Alois Stanger
Born
Munich, Germany 1836
Died
Munich, Germany 1870
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI
Luce Artist Biography

Little is known about the artist Alois Stanger.