Amy Jones

Name
Amy Jones
Also Known as
Amy Jones Frisbie
Mrs. D. Blair
Mrs. Owen Phelps Frisbie
Mrs. David Blair
Born
Buffalo, New York
born Buffalo, NY 1899-died 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)