Anders Leonard Zorn

Name
Anders Leonard Zorn
Also Known as
Anders Zorn
Born
Mora, Sweden
Died
Mora, Sweden
Swedish, born Mora, Sweden 1860-died Mora, Sweden 1920
Active in
  • Stockholm, Sweden
  • Paris, France
  • London, England
Nationalities
Swedish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)