Andre Kertesz

Name
Andre Kertesz
Also Known as
Andor Kertesz
Born
Budapest, Hungary
Died
New York, New York
born Budapest, Hungary 1894-died New York City 1985
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)