Andrea Appiani

Name
Andrea Appiani
Also Known as
Andrea Appiani the Elder
Born
Milan, Italy
Died
Milan, Italy
Italian, born Milan, Italy 1754-died Milan, Italy 1817
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)