Angèle Delasalle

Name
Angèle Delasalle
Also Known as
Mlle. Angele Delasalle
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1867-died Paris, France 1941
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)