Anna D. Celletti

Name
Anna D. Celletti
Also Known as
Anna Celletti
Born
1900
Died
1999
Active in
  • New York, Kings, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1951
oil on canvas board