Anna Lea Merritt

Name
Anna Lea Merritt
Also Known as
Anna Massey Lea
Anna Massey Lea Merritt
Anna W. Lea Merritt
Anna Merritt
Anna Massey Merritt
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1844
Died
London, England 1930
Active in
  • Hurstbourne Tarrant, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI