Annie Cauley

Name
Annie Cauley
Also Known as
"Nanny" Cauley
Born
1850
Died
Springfield, Massachusetts 1923
Active in
  • Orange, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1875
oil on paperboard