Anthony Joseph Salvatore

Name
Anthony Joseph Salvatore
Also Known as
"Tony Joe" Salvatore
Born
Youngstown, Ohio 1938
Died
Youngstown, Ohio 1994
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist