Anthony-Petr Gorny

Name
Anthony-Petr Gorny
Also Known as
Anthony-Peter Gorny
A.-P. Gorny
Anthony Gorny
Born
Buffalo, New York 1950
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1973
aquatint, softground, etching on paper
1972
aquatint on paper