Anton Schutz

Name
Anton Schutz
Also Known as
Anton Friedrich Joseph Schutz
Anton Joseph Friedrich Schutz
Born
Berndorf, Germany 1894
Died
White Plains, New York 1977
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist