Antonin Mercié

Name
Antonin Mercié
Also Known as
Antonin Mercie
Marius Jean Antonin Mercié
Marius-Jean-Antoine Mercie
Jean Marius Antonin Mercie
A. Mercie
Antoine Mercie
Marius Jean A. Mercié
Born
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France 1845
Died
Paris, France 1916
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
charcoal, pencil and pastel