Arakawa

Name
Arakawa
Also Known as
Shusaku Arakawa
Born
Nagoya, Japan
Died
New York, New York
born Nagoya, Japan 1936-died New York City 2010
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)