Aris Koutroulis

Name
Aris Koutroulis
Also Known as
Aris George Koutroulis
Aris G. Koutroulis
Born
Athens, Greece
Died
Clearwater, Florida
born Athens, Greece 1938-died Clearwater, FL 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)