Armin Hansen

Name
Armin Hansen
Also Known as
Armin C. Hansen
Armin Carl Hansen
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
Monterey, California
born San Francisco, CA 1886-died Monterey, CA 1957
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)