Arnold Ness Klagstad

Name
Arnold Ness Klagstad
Also Known as
Arnold Klagstad
Born
Marinette, Wisconsin 1898
Died
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1954
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist