Arnold Newman

Name
Arnold Newman
Also Known as
Arnold Abner Newman
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1918-died New York City 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)