Art Werger

Name
Art Werger
Also Known as
Arthur Lawrence Werger
Born
Ridgewood, New Jersey
born Ridgewood, NJ 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)