Arthur Herschel Lidov

Name
Arthur Herschel Lidov
Also Known as
Arthur Lidov
Arthur H. Lidov
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1917
Died
Poughquag, New York 1990
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI