A. B. Frost

Name
A. B. Frost
Also Known as
Arthur Burdett Frost
Arthur B. Frost
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Pasadena, California
born Philadelphia, PA 1851-died Pasadena, CA 1928
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)