B. L. Singley

Name
B. L. Singley
Also Known as
Benjamin Lloyd Singley
Benneville Lloyd Singley
B. Lloyd Singley
Born
Union Township, Pennsylvania 1864
Died
Meadville, Pennsylvania 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1899
albumen silver prints mounted to stereographic card