Baggy Yasuhara

Name
Baggy Yasuhara
Also Known as
Hiroshi Yasuhara
Born
Honolulu, Hawaii
Died
Honolulu, Hawaii
born Honolulu, HI ca. 1922-died Honolulu, HI 2006
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)