Barbara Crane

Name
Barbara Crane
Also Known as
Barbara Bachmann Crane
Barbara Bachmann
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1928
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
gelatin silver print
1974
gelatin silver print