Barbara Ess

Name
Barbara Ess
Also Known as
Barbara E. Ess
Born
New York, Kings, New York
born New York City 1948
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)