Barbara Jean Jones-Hogu

Name
Barbara Jean Jones-Hogu
Also Known as
Barbara Jones-Hogu
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago Heights, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1938-died Chicago Heights, IL 2017
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)