Frank C. Eckmair

Name
Frank C. Eckmair
Also Known as
Frank Cornwall Eckmair
Frank Eckmair
Born
Norwich, New York
born Norwich, NY 1930
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)