Belle Silveira

Name
Belle Silveira
Also Known as
Belle Silveira Gorski
Belle Silveira Bradford
Born
Erie, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Erie, PA 1877-died New York City 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)