Ben Sakoguchi

Name
Ben Sakoguchi
Also Known as
Ben Susumu Sakoguchi
Born
San Bernardino, California
born San Bernardino, CA 1938
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)