Benjamín Palencia

Name
Benjamín Palencia
Also Known as
Benjamín Palencia Pérez
Benjamin Palencia
Benjamín Palencia Pérez
Born
Barrax, Spain
Died
Madrid, Spain
Spanish, born Barrax, Spain 1894/1900-died Madrid, Spain 1980
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)