Bernard Gussow

Name
Bernard Gussow
Also Known as
Bernar Gussow
Born
Russia 1881
Died
New York, New York 1957
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
watercolor and charcoal on paper