Bernard Pfriem

Name
Bernard Pfriem
Also Known as
Bernard A. Pfriem
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
New York, New York
born Cleveland, OH 1914-died New York City 1996
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)