Bernard Rosenthal

Name
Bernard Rosenthal
Also Known as
Tony Rosenthal
Bernard J. Rosenthal
Born
Highland Park, Illinois
Died
Southampton, New York
born Highland Park, IL 1914-died Southampton, NY 2009
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)