Bernard Stadiem

Name
Bernard Stadiem
Also Known as
Bernard Edward Stadiem
Bernie Stadiem
Born
Thomasville, Georgia
Died
High Point, North Carolina
born Thomasville, GA 1930-died High Point, NC 2005
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (14 items)