Bertha Claw

Name
Bertha Claw
Also Known as
Bertha Little
born 1926
Active in
  • Cow Springs, Navajo Nation, Arizona
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)