Bertrand R. Adams

Name
Bertrand R. Adams
Also Known as
Bert Adams
Bertrand Adams
Born
Webster City, Iowa
Died
Ames, Iowa
born Webster City, IA 1907-died Ames, IA 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed