Beth Van Hoesen

Name
Beth Van Hoesen
Also Known as
Mrs. Mark Adams
Beth Marie Van Hoesen
Beth Van Hoesen Adams
Born
Boise, Idaho
Died
San Francisco, California
born Boise, ID 1926-died San Francisco, CA 2010
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)