Betty Parsons

Name
Betty Parsons
Also Known as
Betty Pierson
Betty P. Parsons
Betty Pierson-Parsons
Born
New York, New York
Died
Southold, New York
born New York City 1900-died Southold, NY 1982
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)