Betty Voorhis

Name
Betty Voorhis
Also Known as
Elizabeth Voorhis Benton
Elizabeth Cornell
Betty Benton
Elizabeth Voorhis Cornell Benton
Elizabeth C. Benton
Born
Nyack, New York
Died
Brookhaven, New York
born Nyack, NY 1905-died Brookhaven, NY 2000
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)