Bill Beckley

Name
Bill Beckley
Also Known as
William Beckley
Born
Hamburg, Pennsylvania 1946
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
five silver dye bleach prints and one text panel