Bjorn Egeli

Name
Bjorn Egeli
Also Known as
Bjorn P. Egeli
Born
Oslo, Norway 1900
Died
Valley Lee, Maryland 1984
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
oil on canvas