Bonifazio di Pitati

Name
Bonifazio di Pitati
Also Known as
Bonifazio Veronese
Bonifazio Veneziano
Born
Verona, Italy 1487
Died
Venice, Italy 1553
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist