Bruce Horowitz

Name
Bruce Horowitz
Also Known as
Bruce David Horowitz
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)