Budd Hopkins

Name
Budd Hopkins
Also Known as
Elliott Budd Hopkins
Born
Wheeling, West Virginia
Died
New York, New York
born Wheeling, WV 1931-died New York City 2011
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)