Burgoyne Diller

Name
Burgoyne Diller
Also Known as
Burgoyne A. Diller
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1906-died New York City 1965
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)