Byron Burford

Name
Byron Burford
Also Known as
Byron Leslie Burford, Jr.
Byron Leslie Burford
Born
Jackson, Mississippi
Died
Iowa City, Iowa
born Jackson, MS 1920-died Iowa City, IA 2011
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)