C. F. William Mielatz

Name
C. F. William Mielatz
Also Known as
Charles Frederick William Mielatz
C. F. W. Mielatz
Born
Breddin, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Breddin, Germany 1864-died New York City 1919
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (15 items)